Lori LeQuatte

Lorie LeQuatte

Regional Superintendent

Email Lorie LeQuatte

Mandy Horn

Mandy Horn

Assistant Regional Superintendent

Email Mandy Horn

Roxanna Alldredge

Roxanna Alldredge

Area V IESE Program Advisor

Email Roxanna Alldredge

No Image

Mario Allois

Custodian

Tammy Atkins

Tammy Atkins

Instructor

Email Tammy Atkins

Janice Barrett

Janice Barrett

Administrative Assistant

Email Janice Barrett

Jeffrey Bink

Jeffrey Bink

Truancy Coordinator, Health Life Safety

Email Jeffrey Bink

Misty Bradley

Misty Bradley

Teacher's Aide

Email Misty Bradley

James Carlton

James Carlton

ECHO Substitute Teacher

Email James Carlton

Sibyl Cornell

Sibyl Cornell

Mental Health Therapist, Stress and Trauma Treatment Center

Email Sibyl Cornell

John Cox

John Cox

Truancy Interventionist

Email John Cox

Alison Cross

Alison Cross

Accounting/Internal Control

Email Alison Cross

McKenzie Dorris

McKenzie Dorris

Marketing and Design Coordinator

Email McKenzie Dorris

Lisa Drury

Lisa Drury

Regional McKinney-Vento Liaison

Email Lisa Drury

Sarah Dubach

Sarah Dubach

High School Instructor

Email Sarah Dubach

Don Eldridge

Don Eldridge

Custodian

Email Don Eldridge

Brice Evans

Brice Evans

High School Instructor

Email Brice Evans

No Image

Jan Farkas

Director, Career and Technical Vocational Franklin County Regional Delivery System

Email Jan Farkas

Jon Geiger

Jon Geiger

Driver Education Instructor

Email Jon Geiger

No Image

Chris Grant

LEAD | Ed Coach

Gina Grant

Gina Grant

High School Instructor

Email Gina Grant

Cathy Gude

Cathy Gude

Instructional Aide/Support Staff

Email Cathy Gude

Cortney Hale

Cortney Hale

Principal

Email Cortney Hale

Deanna Hamilton

Deanna Hamilton

Junior High Instructor

Email Deanna Hamilton

Jeff Hammonds

Jeff Hammonds

Lead Instructor, ECHO Juvenile Detention Center

Email Jeff Hammonds

Michaela Hesteness

Michaela Hesteness

Administrative Assistant

Email Michaela Hesteness

No Image

Belinda Hill

LEAD | Ed Coach

Julie Hilliard

Julie Hilliard

Secretary, Teacher's Aide

Email Julie Hilliard

Jeremy Holley

Jeremy Holley

Assistant Director

Email Jeremy Holley

No Image

Dr. Kristin Ing

Principal Mentor

Email Dr. Kristin Ing

No Image

Steve Karraker

Bus Driver Instructor

Email Steve Karraker

No Image

Dr. Gary Kelly

LEAD | Ed Coach

Nancy Kinsey

Nancy Kinsey

Assistant Director, Career and Technical Vocational Franklin County Regional Delivery System

Email Nancy Kinsey

Samantha Lampley

Samantha Lampley

Project Manager, Community Prevention Resources

Email Samantha Lampley

Renee Lowe

Renee Lowe

Assistant Grant Coordinator

Email Renee Lowe

Emmalee McPheron

Emmalee McPheron

Administrative Assistant

Email Emmalee McPheron

Donica Melvin

Donica Melvin

Secretary

Email Donica Melvin

Chad Milburn

Chad Milburn

Network Specialist

Email Chad Milburn

Deanna Morris

Deanna Morris

Student Services Director

Email Deanna Morris

Crystal Newcomb

Crystal Newcomb, MSW

School Social Worker/SEL Culture & Climate Coach

Email Crystal Newcomb, MSW

Ashley Overturf

Ashley Overturf

Teacher's Aide, Juvenile Detention Center

Email Ashley Overturf

Heather Russell

Heather Russell

Administrative Assistant

Email Heather Russell

No Image

Dr. Terry Ryker

LEAD | Ed Coach, Principal Mentor

Email Dr. Terry Ryker

Luke Saeger

Luke Saeger

Truancy Interventionist

Email Luke Saeger

No Image

Dr. Dee Ann Schnautz

LEAD | Ed Coach, Principal Mentor

Email Dr. Dee Ann Schnautz

Monica Schramm

Regional Communications Manager

Email Monica Schramm

Johna Schullian

Johna Schullian

Comptroller, Director McKinney-Vento Program

Email Johna Schullian

Michelle Sears

Michelle Sears

Administrative Assistant

Email Michelle Sears

Kenlee Smith

Kenlee Smith

Assistant Grant Coordinator

Email Kenlee Smith

Amanda Spannagel

Amanda Spannagel

IESE Regional Specialist

Email Amanda Spannagel

Jason Spannagel

Jason Spannagel

Dean of Students

Email Jason Spannagel

Caitlin Spiller

Caitlin Spiller

RTI Interventionist/ACR Instructor

Email Caitlin Spiller

Michaela Stanley

Michaela Stanley

School Social Worker

Email Michaela Stanley

Lisa Stanton

Lisa Stanton

Family & Community Engagement Specialist

Email Lisa Stanton

Molly Stephens

Molly Stephens

Instructional Aide/Support Staff

Email Molly Stephens

No Image

Dr. Kelly Stewart

Principal Mentor, Instructional Coaching Cohort Coach

Email Dr. Kelly Stewart

Jim Toms

Jim Toms

High School Instructor

Email Jim Toms

Pam Walden

Pam Walden, Ed.S.

LEAD Hub Coordinator, LEAD | Ed Coach

Email Pam Walden, Ed.S.

Kate West

Kate West

Program Director, Community Prevention Resources

Email Kate West

Christine Wiggs

Christine Wiggs, Ph.D.

Professional Development Coordinator

Email Christine Wiggs, Ph.D.

Kinsey Vanwey

Kinsey Vanwey

Administrative Assistant

Email Kinsey Vanwey